Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, CARISBROOKE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,075
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£68,075 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,075
+52.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,075 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+39.4%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+42.4%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JS
← Back to All Properties