Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WOLSELEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+61.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+24.6%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1NE
← Back to All Properties