Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CEDAR AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+25.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-6.7%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2HZ
← Back to All Properties