69, KATHERINE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,950
Last Sold Price
23 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,950+12.7%
Sold on 23 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 3 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1