Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 152, HIGH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+43.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+41.3%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1LZ
← Back to All Properties