Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HYPATIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£54,000
+35.0%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-4.6%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6AA
← Back to All Properties