Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, WILSFORD GREEN, 8, OAK HILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+14.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+75.3%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3UG
← Back to All Properties