Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ASHMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,750
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,750
+43.2%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+148.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Detached
+£118,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,400
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2HB
← Back to All Properties