Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WILLOW TREE WAY, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+25.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+122.1%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2SN
← Back to All Properties