Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, POPLAR GROVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+64.5%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 9 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0AJ
← Back to All Properties