Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+38.7%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+63.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties