Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAMPSTEAD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.7%
Price Change
+£275,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+211.7%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NG
← Back to All Properties