Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRFIELD, 13A, BRANKSOME AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+20.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+34.5%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+96.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8AZ
← Back to All Properties