Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+93.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+48.1%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GD
← Back to All Properties