Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BROWNING CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.4%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+183.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5AU
← Back to All Properties