Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LAUGHTON ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.3%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+220.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9TE
← Back to All Properties