10, LULSGATE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£338,000+102.4%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+100.0%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1