Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-2.7%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+48.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DU
← Back to All Properties