76, CROWN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 1SQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,995+31.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1