Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RADFORD COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AB
← Back to All Properties