Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEAUMONT WAY, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£189,000
+35.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3SG
← Back to All Properties