Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, MIDDLETON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+16.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+110.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8DH
← Back to All Properties