Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, GLADSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+31.6%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7EQ
← Back to All Properties