Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+52.4%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6QE
← Back to All Properties