Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COLEMAN CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+9.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+113.3%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AB
← Back to All Properties