Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+32.0%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+67.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QG
← Back to All Properties