Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+29.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+24.6%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties