23, BRANCH ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 0PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+125.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+200.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1