Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REACH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+23.6%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BU
← Back to All Properties