Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 52, ALBERT COURT, 345, READING ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£571,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£571,000
+0.9%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£566,000
+62.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£218,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,875
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 4HE
← Back to All Properties