Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WANTZ HAVEN, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,050
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,050
+24.3%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-9.3%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 5 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 5HA
← Back to All Properties