Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NORTH STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+9.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+25.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+127.9%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3FW
← Back to All Properties