Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ARCHERS AVENUE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+63.3%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+63.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4BY
← Back to All Properties