Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+5.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-8.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+5.5%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3EW
← Back to All Properties