Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LEWIN STREET, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+28.6%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+6.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+3.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-14.9%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Terraced
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,050
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9AS
← Back to All Properties