Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25 - 27, VICTORIA STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+7.7%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+201.4%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties