Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+116.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0LR
← Back to All Properties