Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+26.9%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+69.6%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£213,399 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,601
+109.3%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£160,101 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RA
← Back to All Properties