18, DARENT CLOSE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.7%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+273.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1