Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WINDSOR LODGE, WELLINGTON AVENUE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-1.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,450
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9EE
← Back to All Properties