Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+221.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NA
← Back to All Properties