98, LANNESBURY CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£624,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£294,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£624,500+89.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£294,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 16 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1