24, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 2DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,000+141.5%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+10.4%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1