Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HOLLAND PINES, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+59.0%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+165.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8UZ
← Back to All Properties