Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, DAIRY WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,500
+6.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4DU
← Back to All Properties