30, LINDALE AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 9DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.7%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Other
-£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 9 May 2019
Other
Sale #1