Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PLATT STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£121,000
+114.2%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1EY
← Back to All Properties