Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PLANTATION ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+41.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+43.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+118.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7SB
← Back to All Properties