FLAT 3, COLVILLE COURT, 20, SELWYN ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,500+50.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+82.2%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,900
Sold on 8 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1