Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NUTKINS WAY, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+41.3%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-15.2%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2BE
← Back to All Properties